NHU-UF-SM-1G-S Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi

$41.75 incl. GST

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

Warehouse stock at 24/07/2021
Adelaide: 5+
Brisbane: 5+
Sydney: 5+
Melbourne: 5+
Perth: 4

Availability: 5 in stock (can be backordered)

SKU: NHU-UF-SM-1G-S Categories: , Tag:

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
1x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow

RX Wavelength:
1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow

Data Rate:
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
3 km

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
https://dl.ubnt.com/datasheets/fiber/U_Fiber_Modules_FiberCable_DS_V03.pdf
Manufacturer SKU: UF-SM-1G-S
Months warranty: 12

Weight 0.06 kg
Dimensions 104 × 74 × 22 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “NHU-UF-SM-1G-S Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top