NHU-UF-SM-1G-S-20 Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi

$336.49 incl. GST

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20-pack

Warehouse stock at 24/07/2021
Adelaide: 1
Brisbane: CALL
Sydney: CALL
Melbourne: CALL
Perth: CALL

Availability: 1 in stock (can be backordered)

SKU: NHU-UF-SM-1G-S-20 Categories: , Tag:

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20 pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
1x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow

RX Wavelength:
1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow

Data Rate:
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
3 km

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
https://dl.ubnt.com/datasheets/fiber/U_Fiber_Modules_FiberCable_DS_V03.pdf
Manufacturer SKU: UF-SM-1G-S-20
Months warranty: 12

Weight 0.616666666666667 kg
Dimensions 206 × 158 × 39 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “NHU-UF-SM-1G-S-20 Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top