NHU-UF-MM-1G-20 Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G

$259.33 incl. GST

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 20-pack

Warehouse stock at 24/07/2021
Adelaide: CALL
Brisbane: CALL
Sydney: CALL
Melbourne: CALL
Perth: 4

Availability: 4 in stock (can be backordered)

SKU: NHU-UF-MM-1G-20 Categories: , Tag:

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 20-pack

Supported Media:
Multi-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength
850 nm

RX Wavelength
850 nm

Data Rate
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance
550m

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
https://dl.ubnt.com/datasheets/fiber/U_Fiber_Modules_FiberCable_DS_V03.pdf
Manufacturer SKU: UF-MM-1G-20
Months warranty: 12

Weight 0.48 kg
Dimensions 204 × 156 × 40 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “NHU-UF-MM-1G-20 Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top