NWTL-SM311LS TP-Link SM311LS SFP Module Single Model Mini GBIC

$58.30 $43.01 incl. GST

TP-Link SM311LS SFP Module Single Model Mini GBIC Module for T3700G-28TQ, TL-SG5412F/TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E,TL-SG3210/TL-SG3216/TL-SG3424/TL-SG3424P

Warehouse stock at 16/11/2020
Adelaide: CALL
Brisbane: CALL
Sydney: CALL
Melbourne: CALL
Perth: CALL

Available on backorder

SKU: NWTL-SM311LS Category: Tag:

The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance. Attached to our managed/smart switches, they can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost.

Manufacturer: TP-LINK
Manufacturer SKU: TL-SM311LS
Months warranty: 36

Weight 0.34 kg
Dimensions 207 × 148 × 38 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “NWTL-SM311LS TP-Link SM311LS SFP Module Single Model Mini GBIC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top